Login     Password   
 Register
About Us
Management Bodies

Supreme Body

The Conference.

Management Body

Board of Directors.

Executive Body

Executive Directorate.

Controlling Body

The Controller.

Other Bodies                       

Committees

REGIONAL NETWORK


HEADQUARTERS:

Almaty, 58 Nauryzbai Batyr, office 64,
tel/fax:+7 (727) 250 58 99, 279 20 84, 250 85 24.
e-mail: info@accountant.kz

REPRESENTATIVE OFFICES:

AKTYUBINSKAYA REGION

Director of the Representative Office Utyanova Mensulu Kunysbaevna
Address: Aktobe, 95”A” Maresyeva str., office 13.
Telephone:+7 (7132) 56 04 25, 45 58 25
e-mail: [email=oo_esep@mail.ru]palata_aktobe@accountant.kz[/email]

EAST KAZAKHSTAN REGION

Director of the Representative Office Khegai Irina Viktorovna, Eugenia. Address: Ust-Kamenogorsk 37 Metallurgov str., office 37 “A”
Telephone: +7 (7232) 52 30 45, 52 05 98
e-mail: palata_uskamen@accountant.kz

KARAGANDINSKAYA REGION

Director of the Representative Office Dzhiembaeva Bakytzhan Mukhabaevna, Olga Pavlovna
Address: Karaganda, 5 Alikhanova str., office 430
Telephone: +7 (7212) 41 29 83, 42 36 50
e-mail: ipbia@mail.ru


PAVLODARSKAYA REGION

Director of the Representative Office Patsan Lyudmila Petrovana
Address: Pavlodar, 5 Victory Square, office 204
Telephone: +7 (7182) 32 15 85, 32 24 76
e-mail: palata_pavlodar@accountant.kz

REPRESENTATIVES:

AKMOLINSKAYA REGION

The representative  Еshmukhambetova Orynbasar Koshaevna
Address: Astana, 6/1 Baurzhana Momysh Uli str., office 1
Telephone: +7 (7172) 28 35 11
e-mail: palata_astana@rambler.ru

THE CITY OF ASTANA

The representative  Akhbutina Aigul Myrzabaevna
Address: Astana, Saryarka District, 18 Seifullina str., apt. 17
Telephone:+7(717)223-62-13, 223-97-47
e-mail:palata_astana@accountant.kz

ATYRAUSKAYA REGION

The representative  Imangali Ulmeken Imangalikyzy
Address: Atyrau, 4 Azzatyk Avenue, office16
Telephone: +7 (7122) 35 41 67
e-mail: esepshy@mail.ru

WEST KAZAKHSTAN REGION

The representative  Kulchikova Zhibek Shangireevna
Address: Uralsk, 94 Zhunisova str., “Goodwill” office
Telephone: +7 (7112) 50 47 15
e-mail:zhibek_SBU@nursat.kz

ZHAMBYLSKAYA REGION

The representative Firsenko Dmitry Vasilyevich
Address: Taraz, 8 Aitieva street
Telephone: +7 (7262) 45 09 72, 45 58 25
e-mail: info@hseipaa.kz

KOSTANAY REGION

The representative Yerlan Kubiyev
Address: Kostanay, 7 district, home 25, office 18
Telephone: +7 (7142) 22 76 54, 52 25 77
e-mail:

NORTH KAZAKHSTAN REGION

The representative Alekseeva Natalya Albertovna
Address: Petropavlovsk, 87 Mira str.
em>Telephone: +7 (7152) 46 13 51
e-mail: sodel.62@mail.ru

SOUTH KAZAKHSTAN REGION

The representative Nina Mikhailovna Savastova
Address:Shymkent,Tauke khan street, 49
Telephone: +7(725) 253 78 54
e-mail: pallada98@mail.ru


Print






















Updated:
12.06.2015
© 2003-2013 ПОБ "Палата профессиональных бухгалтеров РК". Все права защищены.
Система Orphus Яндекс.Метрика

Введите свое имя и телефон. Вам перезвонят.